|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Knauer |
Anna |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
441 |
|
|
2 |
Stock |
Gudrun |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
395 |
|
|
3 |
Heidenreich |
Franka |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
378 |
|
|
4 |
Hempfer |
Lisa |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
349 |
|
|
5 |
Ossyra |
Sabina |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
|
346 |
|
|
6 |
Farr |
Franziska |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
301 |
|
|
7 |
Happke |
Lisa Carolin |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
266 |
|
|
8 |
Wiechmann |
Ann-Leonie |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
257 |
|
|
9 |
Pabsdorf |
Nicole |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
248 |
|
|
10 |
Klein |
Lisa |
RSC Überherrn |
|
244 |
|
|
11 |
Buchholz |
Michelle |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
235 |
|
|
12 |
Meissner |
Nadine |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
214 |
|
|
12 |
Reiner |
Arabelle |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
214 |
|
|
14 |
Kattinger |
Luisa |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
211 |
|
|
15 |
Seip |
Svenja |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
201 |
|
|
16 |
Mäckle |
Melina |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
158 |
|
|
17 |
Müller |
Johanna |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
156 |
|
|
18 |
Mangertseder |
Sofie |
Rottaler RSV |
|
155 |
|
|
19 |
Chrzan |
Karin |
RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
|
136 |
|
|
20 |
Rodieck |
Wiebke |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
133 |
|
|
21 |
Banzer |
Franziska |
RV Elxleben |
|
126 |
|
|
21 |
Meyer |
Josephine |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
126 |
|
|
23 |
Lange |
Alina |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
122 |
|
|
23 |
Rodieck |
Inga |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
122 |
|
|
25 |
Stockbauer |
Sabine |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
117 |
|
|
26 |
Zimmermann |
Johanna Marie |
Berliner TSC |
|
108 |
|
|
27 |
Lange |
Rieke |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
104 |
|
|
28 |
Henkel |
Carolin |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
102 |
|
|
29 |
Weiss |
Ramona |
RSG Augsburg |
|
100 |
|
|
30 |
Lacher |
Sophie |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
97 |
|
|
31 |
Kerndt |
Paula |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
89 |
|
|
32 |
Schulz |
Nina |
SG Kaarst |
|
88 |
|
|
33 |
Paller |
Tatjana |
Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen |
|
84 |
|
|
34 |
Sontheimer |
Luisa |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
82 |
|
|
35 |
Baumgärtner |
Clara |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
81 |
|
|
36 |
Kühr |
Hjördis |
RSC 77 Schwerte |
|
79 |
|
|
37 |
Schüler |
Vanessa |
Radsport-Team Lutz |
|
64 |
|
|
38 |
Gerber |
Hanna |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
63 |
|
|
39 |
Schindler |
Juliane |
RV Elxleben |
|
55 |
|
|
39 |
Seefeld |
Annika |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
55 |
|
|
39 |
Warkocz |
Maria |
Harburger RG |
|
55 |
|
|
42 |
Amend |
Rebecca |
KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter |
|
54 |
|
|
42 |
Jedan |
Jessica |
RSC Cottbus |
|
54 |
|
|
42 |
Kraffner |
Sari |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
54 |
|
|
45 |
Dietrich |
Johanna |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
51 |
|
|
45 |
Winkler |
Anna-Lena |
BSV ADW Berlin |
|
51 |
|
|
47 |
Gindhart |
Marina |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
50 |
|
|
47 |
Hostenbach |
Linda |
RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
|
50 |
|
|
47 |
Lambracht |
Jessica |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
50 |
|
|
50 |
Barthel |
Marie |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
46 |
|
|
51 |
Chlybow |
Antonia |
BSV ADW Berlin |
|
45 |
|
|
51 |
Langenhan |
Jennifer |
RSG "Sprinter" Fredersdorf |
|
45 |
|
|
53 |
Schack |
Kathleen |
BSV ADW Berlin |
|
43 |
|
|
54 |
Scheuch |
Jannika |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
37 |
|
|
55 |
Classen |
Stephanie |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
36 |
|
|
56 |
Britz |
Hannah |
RF Homburg |
|
35 |
|
|
56 |
Telaak |
Sofia |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
35 |
|
|
58 |
Turschner |
Pauline |
TSG Wieseck |
|
33 |
|
|
59 |
Huber |
Ulrike |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
30 |
|
|
59 |
Jurisch |
Jenifer |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
30 |
|
|
59 |
Zieger |
Natalie |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
30 |
|
|
62 |
Dietrich |
Sarah |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
28 |
|
|
63 |
Schaub |
Lisa |
RSC Neustadt |
|
25 |
|
|
64 |
Sisson |
Salomea |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
24 |
|
|
64 |
Stille |
Josephine |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
24 |
|
|
66 |
Grad |
Fee |
Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen |
|
20 |
|
|
67 |
Wilhelm |
Laura |
RSV Blankenfelde |
|
17 |
|
|
68 |
Bensch |
Anna-Lena |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
16 |
|
|
68 |
Stange |
Elisabeth |
SV Sömmerda |
|
16 |
|
|
70 |
Moteka |
Saskia |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
15 |
|
|
70 |
Schmidt |
Vanessa |
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf |
|
15 |
|
|
72 |
Unger |
Michelle |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
14 |
|
|
73 |
Graffe |
Josefine |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
13 |
|
|
73 |
Petznick |
Lina |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
13 |
|
|
75 |
Brückner |
Anica |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
12 |
|
|
75 |
Leersch |
Hanna |
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf |
|
12 |
|
|
75 |
Meißner |
Annemarie |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
12 |
|
|
75 |
Tripke |
Annabell |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
12 |
|
|
79 |
Albrecht |
Melanie |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
10 |
|
|
79 |
Haller |
Fabienne |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
10 |
|
|
79 |
Peters |
Johanna |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
10 |
|
|
82 |
Hönecke |
Anja |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
9 |
|
|
82 |
Wolfram |
Anna |
1.RSC Strausberg |
|
9 |
|
|
84 |
Epple |
Sonya |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
8 |
|
|
84 |
Nachtwey |
Jasmin |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
|
8 |
|
|
86 |
Meyer |
Louisa |
MTV Obernkirchen |
|
7 |
|
|
86 |
Thonig |
Anny |
RSC Cottbus |
|
7 |
|
|
86 |
Windorf |
Maike |
RV Elxleben |
|
7 |
|
|
89 |
Heinze |
Doreen |
RSC Cottbus |
|
4 |
|
|
90 |
Carmesin |
Maria |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
2 |
|