|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Rodieck |
Wiebke |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
Swiss-o-par |
354 |
|
|
2 |
Rodieck |
Inga |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
Swiss-o-par |
333 |
|
|
3 |
Klein |
Lisa |
RV Edelweiß Kandel |
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus |
328 |
|
|
4 |
Dietrich |
Jacqueline |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus |
197 |
|
|
5 |
Banzer |
Franziska |
RV Elxleben |
STEVENS Juniorinnen BL-Team Thüringen |
168 |
|
|
6 |
Vogl |
Lena |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
140 |
|
|
7 |
Süßemilch |
Laura |
RSC Biberach |
Mangertseder-WTB |
134 |
|
|
8 |
Mangertseder |
Sofie |
RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
Mangertseder-WTB |
133 |
|
|
9 |
Metz |
Bianca |
RC Pfullendorf 1896 |
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus |
130 |
|
|
10 |
Breitenfellner |
Katja |
RSV Öschelbronn |
Mangertseder-WTB |
128 |
|
|
11 |
Waskowski |
Laura Ida |
BRC Semper 1925 |
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen |
127 |
|
|
12 |
Bödecker |
Nora |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
Swiss-o-par |
126 |
|
|
12 |
Luttuschka |
Larissa |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
STEVENS Juniorinnen BL-Team Thüringen |
126 |
|
|
14 |
Dietrich |
Johanna |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen |
116 |
|
|
14 |
Peiker |
Amelie |
RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
Mangertseder-WTB |
116 |
|
|
16 |
Nowak |
Anna-Lena |
RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
Mangertseder-WTB |
113 |
|
|
17 |
Strölin |
Annika |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
103 |
|
|
18 |
Gerstäcker |
Lena-Marie |
RSV Speiche |
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen |
101 |
|
|
19 |
Ebert |
Michaela |
1. Vogtlänischer RV Plauen |
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen |
97 |
|
|
20 |
Müller |
Johanna |
RC Endspurt Herford |
Swiss-o-par |
93 |
|
|
21 |
Kuntz |
Louisa |
RV Edelweiß Kandel |
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus |
86 |
|
|
22 |
Heeger |
Jenny |
TG Witten 1848 |
LV NRW |
82 |
|
|
23 |
Bödecker |
Elisa |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
Swiss-o-par |
75 |
|
|
24 |
Winkelblech |
Monique |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
68 |
|
|
25 |
Lange |
Alina |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
LV NRW |
63 |
|
|
26 |
Kipp |
Pauline |
RSG Karlsruhe |
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus |
62 |
|
|
27 |
Stange |
Elisabeth |
SV Sömmerda |
|
59 |
|
|
27 |
Turschner |
Pauline |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
59 |
|
|
29 |
Sterenborg |
Jaimy-Ann |
RC Victoria Neheim |
LV NRW |
58 |
|
|
30 |
Van Den Bos |
Jip |
|
Nationalteam der Niederlande |
55 |
|
|
31 |
Hamm |
Laura |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
52 |
|
|
32 |
Rijff |
Anouk |
|
Nationalteam der Niederlande |
50 |
|
|
33 |
Neumüller |
Lisa |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
|
40 |
|
|
34 |
D'Ecclesiis |
Lorella-Melina |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
LV NRW |
38 |
|
|
35 |
Lief |
Ann-Cathrin |
VfB Polch |
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus |
34 |
|
|
35 |
Peters |
Johanna |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen |
34 |
|
|
35 |
Schmidt |
Emily |
RSV Speiche |
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen |
34 |
|
|
38 |
Höfig |
Sydney |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
31 |
|
|
39 |
Daubermann |
Antonia |
TGV Schotten |
|
30 |
|
|
40 |
Beudt |
Sarah |
Genthiner RC 66 |
Swiss-o-par |
29 |
|
|
41 |
Kerndt |
Paula |
SSV Gera 1990 |
STEVENS Juniorinnen BL-Team Thüringen |
26 |
|
|
42 |
Korevaar |
Jeanne |
|
Nationalteam der Niederlande |
25 |
|
|
42 |
Martin |
Antonia |
RSV Speiche |
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen |
25 |
|
|
44 |
Stougje |
Chanella |
|
Nationalteam der Niederlande |
21 |
|
|
44 |
van 'T Geloof |
Marjolein |
|
Nationalteam der Niederlande |
21 |
|
|
46 |
Kintzel |
Clara |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
19 |
|
|
47 |
Seif |
Isabell Linda |
RSC Biberach |
Mangertseder-WTB |
18 |
|
|
48 |
Schweinberger |
Christina |
|
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich |
17 |
|
|
49 |
Voß |
Nathalie |
RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
|
16 |
|
|
50 |
Graffe |
Josefine |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
15 |
|
|
51 |
Hillig |
Patricia |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen |
14 |
|
|
52 |
Dürre |
Antje |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
13 |
|
|
52 |
Hofmann |
Jenny |
SV Sömmerda |
|
13 |
|
|
52 |
Männer |
Olga |
RSV Rheinfelden |
|
13 |
|
|
52 |
Schilling |
Marlene |
|
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich |
13 |
|
|
52 |
Schmid |
Hannah |
Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen |
|
13 |
|
|
57 |
Schulz |
Nina |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
LV NRW |
12 |
|
|
58 |
Adelsberger |
Angela |
|
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich |
11 |
|
|
59 |
Gilg |
Larissa |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
10 |
|
|
59 |
Kowalewskij |
Nicole |
BRC Semper 1925 |
|
10 |
|
|
59 |
Laudwein |
Christina |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
10 |
|
|
59 |
Voß |
Laura |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
|
10 |
|
|
59 |
Zimmermann |
Lena |
Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen |
|
10 |
|
|
64 |
Langenhan |
Jennifer |
RSG "Sprinter" Fredersdorf |
|
9 |
|
|
64 |
Zeja |
Marthe |
SC Berlin |
|
9 |
|
|
66 |
Gunther |
Nina |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
8 |
|
|
67 |
Maigré |
Magdalena |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
7 |
|
|
67 |
Quassowski |
Katharina |
RSC 1928 Stolberg |
LV NRW |
7 |
|
|
67 |
Wiemer |
Elisabeth |
RSF Borken |
|
7 |
|
|
70 |
Geeris |
Femke |
|
Nationalteam der Niederlande |
5 |
|
|
70 |
Schweinberger |
Kathrin |
|
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich |
5 |
|
|
72 |
Zechner |
Luise |
Radunion Halle |
|
4 |
|
|
73 |
Gunst |
Denise |
|
Nationalteam der Niederlande |
2 |
|