Rennen: 1.1, Kategorie: XCM (buo), Klasse(n): alle Marathonklassen männl.
Typ: Marathon
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Frohn, Mathias | RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
Mondraker Rockets |
| |
2 |
Kolb, Constantin | VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Stenger Bike Team |
| |
3 |
Mordmüller, Sebastian | Velo Solingen |
|
| |
4 |
Bröcher, Luca | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| |
5 |
Bettenhausen, Maurice | Radsport Sauerland |
|
| |
6 |
Schweter, Florian | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Siena Garden CX Master |
| |
7 |
Koch, Alexander | TV Attendorn 1900 |
|
| |
8 |
Ruhmöller, Philipp | RSG Emsdetten |
HEW Racing Team |
| |
9 |
Baruch, Andreas | RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
|
| |
10 |
Führing, Jonas | RRG Osnabrück |
HEW Racing Team |
| |
11 |
Lütters, Frank | RV Blitz Spich |
Team Kern-Haus |
| |
12 |
Dörnbach, Keke | RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
| |
13 |
Becker, Fabian | TuS Neuenrade |
|
| |
14 |
Meßmer, Marcel | Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
| |
15 |
Gerhardt, Julian | Team Sauerland |
|
| |
16 |
Johannsen, Till | RV Schleswig |
|
| |
17 |
Kortüm, Florian | MBC Bochum |
Mondraker Rockets |
| |
18 |
Göbel, Mathias | Radwerk Upland |
|
| |
19 |
Kieselbach, Sören | RSG Nordheide |
Team2Beat |
| |
20 |
Hamm, Mario | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
| |
21 |
Gerritsen, Michiel | |
|
| |
22 |
Wittkowski, Marcel | HaardBiker |
|
| |
23 |
Beversdorff, Malte | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
24 |
Wolfstädter, Marcel | RC Victoria Neheim |
|
| |
25 |
Kramer, Andreas | Radwerk Upland |
|
| |
26 |
Tiefel, Patrick | SKG Bauschheim |
Stenger Bike Team |
| |
27 |
Masson, Martin | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
28 |
Frenken, Simon | RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
| |
29 |
Schmunk, Eugen | Bike Team Baumberge |
|
| |
30 |
Decker, Benedict | Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
| |
31 |
Wittrock, Jannis | Coup Cycle Göppingen |
|
| |
32 |
Pott, Thorsten | RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
| |
33 |
Krüger, Volker | Endspurt Herford |
|
| |
34 |
Weber, Patrick | RSG Nordheide |
Team2Beat |
| |
35 |
Rehborn, Markus | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
36 |
Sommer, Eric | Radwerk Upland |
|
| |
37 |
Schöler, Tom | RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
| |
38 |
Beckmann, Vincent Jonatan | DDMC Solling |
|
| |
39 |
Feldmann, André | Velo Solingen |
|
| |
40 |
Hamers, Johannes | TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
| |
41 |
Bake, Raymond | Bike Store |
|
| |
42 |
Jeschke, Jan | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport |
|
| |
43 |
Tanger, Udo | RC Endspurt Herford |
|
| |
44 |
Wendland, Marcell | RSG Nordheide |
|
| |
45 |
Sümmermann, Konrad | RSV Hansa Soest |
|
| |
46 |
Keunen, Roderic | RTV Vierakker Wichmond |
|
| |
47 |
Döbber, Nick | RSG Emsdetten |
|
| |
48 |
Jäger, Thomas | RV Blitz Barmen |
|
| |
49 |
Schnetzke, Daniel | RV Blitz Spich |
|
| |
50 |
Kübber, Mark | Coffee & Chainrings |
|
| |
52 |
Zobel, Jakob | Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
| |
54 |
Mölders, Robin | RC Victoria Neheim |
|
| |
56 |
Krüger, Carsten | RSG Haldern 03 |
|
| |
58 |
Dahms, Lukas | RSG Haldern 03 |
|
| |
59 |
Kölling, Hannah | RC Endspurt Herford |
|
| |
|
|