Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 1.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
Zeit des Siegers: 03:25:16
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Kump, Marko | |
Adria Mobil |
03:25:16 | |
2 |
Averin, Maksym | |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
| |
3 |
Nikolaev, Sergey | |
Itera-Katusha |
| |
4 |
Gasparrini, Rino | |
Unieuro Wilier |
| |
5 |
Matysiak, Bartlomiej | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
6 |
Malucelli, Matteo | |
Team Idea 2010 Asd |
| |
7 |
Rumac, Josip | |
Adria Mobil |
| |
8 |
Samokhvalov, Anton | |
Itera-Katusha |
| |
9 |
Tusveld, Martijn | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
10 |
Ilesic, Aldo Ino | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
11 |
Auer, Daniel | |
WSA - Greenlife |
| |
12 |
Tratnik, Jan | |
Amplatz - BMC |
| |
13 |
Maltar, Bruno | |
Meridiana Kamen Team |
| |
14 |
Berger, Leon | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 12 |
15 |
Dahl, Herman | |
Team Sparebanken Sor |
| |
16 |
Edmüller, Benjamin | |
Team Heizomat |
| 10 |
17 |
Wachter, Alexander | |
Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
18 |
Bajc, Andi | |
Amplatz - BMC |
| |
19 |
Bugge, Vegard Robinson | |
Team Sparebanken Sor |
| |
20 |
Ballerini, Davide | |
Unieuro Wilier |
| |
24 |
Herklotz, Silvio | |
Team Stölting |
| 2 |
35 |
Brockhoff, Jan | |
AWT Greenway |
| |
39 |
Burkhardt, Holger | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
45 |
Schiewer, Franz | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
46 |
Essers, Julien | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
54 |
Egger, Mike-Aaron | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
69 |
Koep, Thomas | |
Team Stölting |
| |
74 |
Porzner, Manuel | |
Team Stölting |
| |
75 |
Reutter, Sven | |
Team Stölting |
| |
84 |
Bissinger, Florian | |
WSA - Greenlife |
| |
90 |
Steidten, Lukas | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
92 |
Winter, Laurin | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
93 |
Walbrül, Gero | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
102 |
Obersteiner, Florian | RV Sossenheim |
|
| |
109 |
Springer, Christoph | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
112 |
Rohde, Louis | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
115 |
Egner, Arne | |
Team Stölting |
| |
125 |
Barnick, Jonas | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
127 |
Förster, Robert | |
Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team |
| |
129 |
Krause, Robert | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
132 |
Xanke, Torben | SG Kaarst |
|
| |
133 |
Schafbauer, Josef | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
134 |
Reimer, Martin | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
140 |
Meier, Alexander | |
Hrinkow Advarics |
| |
146 |
Wörner, Max | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
147 |
Jägeler, Robert | RV Elxleben |
|
| |
153 |
Süßemilch, Eric | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
154 |
Kessler, Robert William | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
155 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
157 |
Muche, Christopher | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
160 |
Ossyra, Gabriel | VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
| |
162 |
Dinkler, Jonathan | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
169 |
Tzschupke, Marc-André | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
|
|