Rennen: 2, Kategorie: 2.HC, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
2. Etappe, Waldsassen - Selb
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 04:25:06
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Degenkolb, John | |
Team Giant - Alpecin |
04:25:06 | 60 |
2 |
Bouhanni, Nacer | |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
| |
3 |
Sanz, Enrique | |
Movistar Team |
| |
4 |
Bennett, Sam | |
Bora-Argon 18 |
| |
5 |
Navardauskas, Ramunas | |
Team Cannondale - Garmin |
| |
6 |
Willwohl, Willi | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 30 |
7 |
Vangenechten, Jonas | |
IAM Cycling |
| |
8 |
Gasparotto, Enrico | |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
9 |
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt | |
MTN - Qhubeka |
| |
10 |
Groenewegen, Dylan | |
Team Roompot |
| |
11 |
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav | |
Team Katusha |
| |
12 |
Duque, Leonardo Fabio | |
Colombia |
| |
13 |
Backaert, Frederik | |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
14 |
Koch, Jonas | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 15 |
15 |
Stauff, Andreas | |
MTN - Qhubeka |
| 14 |
16 |
Vorganov, Eduard | |
Team Katusha |
| |
17 |
Marcato, Marco | |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
18 |
Koren, Kristijan | |
Team Cannondale - Garmin |
| |
19 |
Mattos, Andriato | |
|
| |
20 |
Bauer, Jack | |
Team Cannondale - Garmin |
| |
21 |
Van Ginneken, Sjoerd | |
Team Roompot |
| |
22 |
Wegmann, Fabian | |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling |
| 7 |
23 |
Bettiol, Alberto | |
Team Cannondale - Garmin |
| |
24 |
Fumeaux, Jonathan | |
IAM Cycling |
| |
25 |
Fumeaux, Jonathan | |
IAM Cycling |
| |
26 |
Kämna, Lennard | |
Team Stölting |
| |
27 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
28 |
Sütterlin, Jasha | |
Movistar Team |
| |
33 |
Gerdemann, Linus | |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling |
| |
39 |
Nerz, Dominik | |
Bora-Argon 18 |
| |
41 |
Holler, Nikodemus | |
Bike AID |
| |
43 |
Politt, Nils | |
Team Stölting |
| |
56 |
Weber, Johannes | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
58 |
Herklotz, Silvio | |
Team Stölting |
| |
60 |
Rohde, Leon | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
61 |
Zwingenberger, Philipp | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
64 |
Schulze, Julian | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
69 |
Tenbrock, Jonas | |
Team Stölting |
| |
72 |
Nowak, Florian | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
76 |
Schillinger, Andreas | |
Bora-Argon 18 |
| |
78 |
Reimer, Martin | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
80 |
Fröhlinger, Johannes | |
Team Giant - Alpecin |
| |
83 |
Soballa, Carl | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
85 |
Mager, Christian | |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling |
| |
86 |
Winter, Laurin | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
87 |
Schiewer, Franz | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
88 |
Starker, Sascha | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
89 |
Bichlmann, Daniel | |
Bike AID |
| |
91 |
Edmüller, Benjamin | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
95 |
Burkhardt, Holger | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
96 |
Kautz, Kai | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
99 |
Koch, Michel | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
100 |
Selig, Rüdiger | |
Team Katusha |
| |
101 |
Oelerich, Jan | |
Team Stölting |
| |
102 |
Quast, Ole | |
Team Stölting |
| |
103 |
Koch, Christian Maximilian | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
104 |
Berger, Leon | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
105 |
Vogt, Mario | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
106 |
Walsleben, Max | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
109 |
Koep, Thomas | |
Team Stölting |
| |
112 |
Bommel, Henning | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
115 |
Weinstein, Domenic | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
116 |
Thiele, Kersten | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
121 |
Walbrül, Gero | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
122 |
Fiek, Arnold | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
124 |
Loef, Georg | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
126 |
Schweizer, Christoph | |
Bike AID |
| |
127 |
Reinhardt, Theo | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
128 |
Mayer, Yannick | |
Bike AID |
| |
129 |
Schnapka, Matthias | |
Bike AID |
| |
|
|