Rennen: 4, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-10
4. Etappe, Tétange - Rumelange
Zeit des Siegers: 00:21:02
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Jungels, Bob | |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team |
00:21:02 | |
2 |
Phelan, Adam | |
Drapac Cycling |
| |
3 |
Gate, Aaron | NZL |
|
| |
4 |
Gough, Westley | |
Subway Cycling Team |
| |
5 |
Harrison, Samuel | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Großbritannien |
| |
6 |
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinhardt | |
MTN - Qhubeka |
| |
7 |
Steensen, André | |
Glud & Marstrand - Lro |
| |
8 |
Venter, Jacobus | |
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De |
| |
9 |
Silvestre, Fábio | |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team |
| |
10 |
Pliuschin, Alexandr | |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team |
| |
11 |
Kern, Julian | |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team |
| 11 |
12 |
Totschnig, Harald | |
Tyrol Team |
| |
13 |
Yates, Simon | GBR |
|
| |
14 |
Golcer, Jure | |
Perutnina Ptuj |
| |
15 |
Van Niekerk, Dennis | |
MTN - Qhubeka |
| |
16 |
Wöhrer, David | |
Tyrol Team |
| |
17 |
Archbold, Shane | NZL |
|
| |
18 |
Bochmann, Lasse | |
Glud & Marstrand - Lro |
| |
19 |
Coenen, Johan | |
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De |
| |
20 |
Wesemann, Martin | |
MTN - Qhubeka |
| |
27 |
Vasyliv, Yuriy | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
33 |
Plarre, Matthias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
36 |
Fothen, Markus | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
46 |
Weber, Sascha | |
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De |
| |
47 |
Nordhoff, Alexander | |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
| |
48 |
Dieteren, Jan | |
Raiko Stölting |
| |
53 |
Mayer, Yannick | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
59 |
Schädlich, Lucas | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
66 |
Klemme, Daniel | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 |
|
| |
69 |
Preuß, Matthias | |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
| |
71 |
Finders, Dirk | Bianchi-Lotto-Nieuwe Hoop Tielen |
|
| |
74 |
Thömel, Tino | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
86 |
Fettes, Stefan | |
|
| |
88 |
Henrichsen, Gerold | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
92 |
Heinze, René | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
95 |
Becker, Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier |
BIKE-AID Elite |
| |
102 |
Keunecke, Karsten | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
112 |
Wiegerling, Michael | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
|
|