Rennen: 2, Kategorie: , Klasse(n): A-/B-Klasse
Typ: Downhill
Zeit des Siegers: 00:03:45
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Macdonald, Brook | MS Evil Racing |
|
00:03:45 | |
2 |
Beer, Nick | Scott 11 |
|
| |
3 |
Button, Joshua | SC - Intense |
|
| |
4 |
Gspan, Dominik | ewz mountainbiketeam loop |
|
| |
5 |
Strobel, Luke | MS Evil Racing |
|
| |
10 |
Hein, Josua | RWV Haselbach |
|
| |
14 |
Bender, Maximilian | RSC Laufrad Lahnstein |
|
| |
15 |
Grossman, Noah | SC Wiesensteig |
|
| |
17 |
Sieber, Tobias | TV Dorf-Erbach 1909 |
|
| |
24 |
Schmidt, René | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
26 |
Buennemann, Philipp | MBC Bochum |
|
| |
27 |
Balbierer, Rick | RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
| |
28 |
Gottschall, Daniel | SV Kirchzarten |
|
| |
29 |
Wagenknecht, André | Vogtland Bike |
|
| |
30 |
Sütter, Johannes | Wheels over Frankfurt |
|
| |
32 |
Müller, Christian | RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
| |
33 |
Ruppert, Gernot | RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen |
|
| |
35 |
Herold, Benjamin | RSV Rederberch |
|
| |
38 |
Vogt, Christian | Ski-Club Urach |
|
| |
40 |
Krieger, Andreas | RSV Esselbach 1924 |
|
| |
41 |
Lützeler, Willi | RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
| |
43 |
Pries, Timo | RC 1950 Erlangen |
|
| |
44 |
Schlifske, Gino | ASC 09 Dortmund - MTB |
|
| |
46 |
Jahn, Daniel | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
47 |
Weber, Janik | BikeSport Rittershausen |
|
| |
48 |
Frey, Jan Sören | VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
| |
49 |
Düber, Thomas | TuS DJK Herdorf |
|
| |
52 |
Schnettler, Christoph Felix | BikeSport Rittershausen |
|
| |
53 |
Vogt, Daniel | Ski-Club Urach |
|
| |
54 |
Dewinski, Kevin | Radclub Rudolstadt |
|
| |
55 |
Ruppert, Falco | RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen |
|
| |
60 |
Heine, Felix | RSG Olympiapark München |
|
| |
61 |
Junker, Christian | WSV Oberhof |
|
| |
64 |
Ströer, Moritz | Soulrider |
|
| |
67 |
Berghäuser, Birk | MTB Club Gravity Pilots |
|
| |
72 |
Gallery, Sebastian | HD-Freeride |
|
| |
73 |
Lotz, Merlin Joshua | RSC Tretlager Ruhr |
|
| |
75 |
Jersch, Marc | WSV Oberwarmensteinach |
|
| |
77 |
Jansen, Matthias | Eschweiler SG Radsport |
|
| |
78 |
Schmied, David | SV Kirchzarten |
|
| |
80 |
Schipper, Henning | Soulrider |
|
| |
83 |
Herdzina, Felix | RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
| |
84 |
Heim, Fabian | RV Germania 05 Bad Orb |
|
| |
85 |
Gam, Daniel | RV Rai-Breitenbach |
|
| |
88 |
Elsäßer, Marcel | RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen |
|
| |
89 |
Steiner, Mario | RV 1919 Morgenst. Hürth-Berrenrath |
|
| |
90 |
Baumann, Mauricio | Wheels over Frankfurt |
|
| |
91 |
Schmitt, Robin | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
| |
92 |
Bergelt, Marcel | RV Schiggendorf-Baitenhausen |
|
| |
93 |
Mittelbach, Maximilian | MTB Club Gravity Pilots |
|
| |
96 |
Hillmann, Markus | RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
| |
97 |
Günther, André | RSV Esselbach 1924 |
|
| |
98 |
Mertens, Matteo | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
99 |
Gerken, Philipp | Soulrider |
|
| |
100 |
Kolb, Thomas | MTB Club Gravity Pilots |
|
| |
101 |
Kulike, Florian | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
102 |
Steinwender, Marvin | Radwerk Upland |
|
| |
106 |
Steinsberger, Jens | Sport-Club Korb |
|
| |
108 |
Dörry, Andreas | MTB-Club Offenburg |
|
| |
109 |
Fischer, Maximilian | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
110 |
Tautorat, Per | ride-le |
|
| |
111 |
Lang, Constantin | RSC Schönaich |
|
| |
112 |
Becker, Philipp | RV Rai-Breitenbach |
|
| |
114 |
Meyer, Robert | Wheels over Frankfurt |
|
| |
115 |
Jolk, Michael | RC Victoria Neheim |
|
| |
116 |
Adzigildiev, Andre | MTB-Club Offenburg |
|
| |
119 |
Sieber, Andreas | RV Rai-Breitenbach |
|
| |
122 |
Fader, Fabian | TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
| |
|
|