Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.1 MJ, Klasse(n): Junioren
Typ: Bergzeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU19-05
1. Etappe, Münstertal Berg-Einzelzeitfahren
Zeit des Siegers: 00:21:27
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Latour, Pierre-Roger | Frau |
|
00:21:27 | |
2 |
Herklotz, Silvio | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| 31 |
3 |
Andersen, Sören Kvag | DEN |
|
| |
4 |
Mohoric, Matej | SLO |
|
| |
5 |
Watson, Calvin | AUS |
|
| |
6 |
Nielsen, Magnus Cort | DEN |
|
| |
7 |
Vinjebo, Emil | DEN |
|
| |
8 |
Linfield, Bradley | AUS |
|
| |
9 |
Dijkshoorn, Richard | NED |
|
| |
10 |
Heymes, Gilles | LUX |
|
| |
14 |
Brinkmann, Jonas | RV Urania Delmenhorst |
|
| 11 |
17 |
Zepuntke, Ruben | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| 8 |
28 |
Egner, Arne | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| |
29 |
Denz, Nico | Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen |
|
| |
30 |
Merk, Max | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| |
36 |
Menzel, Bastian | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
38 |
Vollprecht, Ingvar | HRC Hannover |
|
| |
46 |
Dietrich, Benjamin | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
47 |
Tontsch, Markus | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| |
48 |
Seip, Sören | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
| |
54 |
Madlener, Manuel | KJC Ravensburg |
|
| |
57 |
Butz, Florian | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
59 |
Soballa, Carl | RV 1909 Deißlingen |
|
| |
65 |
Henke, Simon | RSV Ellmendingen |
|
| |
66 |
Reske, Tim | RSC Hildesheim |
|
| |
74 |
Egger, Mike-Aaron | RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
| |
75 |
Tünnermann, Felix | RSC Hildesheim |
|
| |
77 |
Appelt, Benno | Radteam Cöpenick |
|
| |
80 |
Höfer, Jakob | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
84 |
Keller, Hermann | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| |
85 |
Herrmann, Jonathan | RST Dassow |
|
| |
86 |
Zabel, Rick | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
87 |
Mathis, Marco | TV Kressbronn |
|
| |
88 |
Mörstedt, Torsten | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
| |
90 |
Schulz, Maik | RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
| |
91 |
Bormann, Maximilian | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
94 |
Weinstein, Domenic | RSC Donaueschingen |
|
| |
95 |
Schlenkrich, Burkhard | HRC Hannover |
|
| |
97 |
Bölts, Tom | SV Kirchzarten |
|
| |
98 |
Koch, Jonas | RV 1909 Deißlingen |
|
| |
101 |
Stier, Maximilian | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
102 |
Ackermann, Pascal | RV Edelweiß Kandel |
|
| |
104 |
Willwohl, Willi | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
105 |
Evers, Simon | RV Urania Delmenhorst |
|
| |
106 |
Gumtz, Wilhelm | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
|
|