Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 3.9, Klasse(n): Elite FT und Elite Frauen
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: FEL-03
Rundenanzahl: 13
Zeit des Siegers: 03:23:34
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Becker, Charlotte | |
Cervelo Test Team |
03:23:34 | 60 |
2 |
Arndt, Judith | |
Team Columbia - HTC Women |
| 50 |
3 |
Worrack, Trixi | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| 52 |
4 |
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko | |
Team Columbia - HTC Women |
| 40 |
5 |
Hennig, Angela | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| 35 |
6 |
Brennauer, Lisa | |
Hitec Products - UCK |
| 30 |
7 |
Lichtenberg, Claudia | |
Cervelo Test Team |
| 28 |
8 |
Sandig, Madeleine | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| 26 |
9 |
Söllner, Birgit | Team Baier Landshut |
Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
| 24 |
10 |
Zwick, Martina | RSC Wörth 1980 |
Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
| 22 |
11 |
Düster, Sarah | |
Cervelo Test Team |
| 20 |
12 |
Schuler, Désirée | BIKE AID |
|
| 18 |
13 |
Amend, Hanna | KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter |
|
| 16 |
14 |
Gaumnitz, Stephanie | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| 14 |
15 |
Köhn, Nina | Chemnitzer PSV |
|
| 13 |
16 |
Kasper, Romy | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| 12 |
17 |
Zuckermandel, Denise | Bike Sport Ansbach |
|
| 11 |
18 |
Hauschke, Sandra | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Team Flussfisch Bertram & Römer |
| 10 |
19 |
Schnitzmeier, Anna Bianca | Cycling Team Bochum |
Nutrixxion - Ladys |
| 9 |
20 |
Rebmann, Jasmin | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
| 8 |
21 |
Gass, Alexander | |
|
| |
22 |
Fiedler, Yvonne | BSV AdW Berlin |
|
| |
23 |
Fischer, Anna | Maxgear Racing |
|
| |
24 |
Quaderer-Döring, Stephanie | RV Mauren |
|
| |
25 |
Hammes, Kathrin | RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
|
| |
26 |
Heres, Ute | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| |
27 |
Schaufuß, Nora | RC Kleinmachnow |
|
| |
28 |
Dittmann, Laura | RV All-Heil Bamlach |
|
| |
29 |
Badmann, Johanna | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
| |
30 |
Jöhrend, Marlen | |
Equipe Noris Cycling |
| |
31 |
Keller, Luise | |
Team Columbia - HTC Women |
| |
32 |
Schink, Lina-Kristin | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
Nutrixxion - Ladys |
| |
33 |
Wotsch, Melanie | Bike Sport Ansbach |
|
| |
34 |
Fouquet, Laura | RF Homburg |
|
| |
35 |
Schweizer, Sabrina | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
www.Stevens-1a-Crossteam.de |
| |
36 |
Miethe, Melanie | RSG Emsdetten |
Nutrixxion - Ladys |
| |
|
|