Rennen: 2 Klasse(n): Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Zeit des Siegers: 00:54:04
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Cvet, Miran | |
|
00:54:04 | |
2 |
Höllige, Günter | |
Team Strassacker |
00:54:47 | |
3 |
Hofmann, Wolfgang | |
|
00:54:51 | |
4 |
Müller-Schell, Werner | |
|
00:59:09 | |
5 |
Strebl, Christian | |
|
00:59:49 | |
6 |
Wawrzitz, Sven | |
Team Strassacker |
01:00:22 | |
7 |
Kathrein, Frank | |
KRC ÖTZTAL |
01:00:31 | |
8 |
Raudaschl, Patrik | |
ktm-mountainbiker.at |
01:00:36 | |
9 |
Krause, Bernhard | |
|
01:00:40 | |
10 |
Koglbauer, Christian | |
|
01:00:47 | |
11 |
Strehle, Lars | |
|
01:00:49 | |
12 |
Rademacher, Michael | |
Team UGS |
01:01:16 | |
13 |
Ackermann, Nino | |
team blue essentials |
01:01:17 | |
14 |
Bachmann, Gerhard | |
|
01:01:30 | |
15 |
Oettl, Stefan | |
|
01:02:00 | |
16 |
Fiegl, Gerold | |
ÖTZIRADTEAM |
01:02:04 | |
17 |
Koopmann, Holger | |
team blue essentials |
01:02:17 | |
18 |
Peceny, Zdenek | |
|
01:02:29 | |
19 |
Bauer, Alexander | |
TeamBikeWear.com |
01:02:36 | |
20 |
Karrasch-Wesselhöft, Robert | |
Pirate Hamburg |
01:02:38 | |
21 |
Eckert, Timo | |
|
01:02:44 | |
22 |
Kron, Raimund | |
|
01:03:00 | |
23 |
Weise, Chris | |
Soli Dachau |
01:03:03 | |
24 |
Schwarzl, Bernhard | |
|
01:03:05 | |
25 |
Lagerström, Mark | |
|
01:03:13 | |
26 |
Koßmann, Ingo | |
|
01:03:24 | |
27 |
Hecker, Andreas | |
|
01:04:00 | |
28 |
Kneisl, Philipp | |
KRC ÖTZTAL |
01:04:07 | |
29 |
Borst, Volker | |
|
01:04:08 | |
30 |
Behrens, Florian | |
|
01:04:13 | |
31 |
Feldmeyer, Fabian | |
|
01:04:15 | |
32 |
Heinz, Henning | |
|
01:04:24 | |
33 |
Imgrund, Florian | |
team blue essentials |
01:04:24 | |
34 |
Ruf, Alexander | |
|
01:04:27 | |
35 |
Roell, Torsten | |
Team UGS |
01:04:40 | |
36 |
Ring, Klaus | |
Quest RRV Inntal |
01:04:54 | |
37 |
Engler, Joachim | |
Team Enjoy |
01:05:12 | |
38 |
Reisner, Martin | |
|
01:05:22 | |
39 |
Alt, Stephan | |
|
01:05:28 | |
40 |
Udovc, Tomaz | |
|
01:05:28 | |
41 |
Neurauter, Joachim | |
ÖTZIRADTEAM |
01:06:11 | |
42 |
Zöge, Krasten | |
|
01:06:14 | |
43 |
Weber, Hermann | |
|
01:06:21 | |
44 |
Härtl, Gerhard | |
|
01:06:21 | |
45 |
Müller, Benjamin | |
Team Hafenradler Kehl |
01:06:21 | |
46 |
Flatscher, Günther | |
|
01:06:23 | |
47 |
Stenzel, Frank | |
Team Strassacker |
01:06:33 | |
48 |
Stegmaier, Marcus | |
Team Strassacker |
01:06:49 | |
49 |
Fischer, Sandro | |
|
01:06:49 | |
50 |
Zubrägel, Arno | |
Team AGAPEDIA Münsterland |
01:07:08 | |
51 |
Junk, Fabian | |
|
01:07:18 | |
52 |
Heinze, Achim | |
|
01:07:19 | |
53 |
Große, Holm | |
|
01:07:26 | |
54 |
Hafner, Jan | |
|
01:07:29 | |
55 |
Graben, Michael | |
|
01:07:32 | |
56 |
Krüger, Ralph | |
|
01:07:41 | |
57 |
Bruns, Christoph | |
Olimar |
01:07:45 | |
58 |
Pietzko, Christian | |
|
01:07:53 | |
59 |
Reindl, Bernd | |
|
01:07:54 | |
60 |
Schumacher, Jens | |
|
01:08:23 | |
61 |
Sandner, Harald | |
|
01:08:58 | |
62 |
Reichert, Volker | |
Team Strassacker |
01:09:15 | |
63 |
Reder, Klaus | |
|
01:09:17 | |
64 |
Weingand, Josef | |
|
01:09:21 | |
65 |
Zimmermann, Jürgen | |
|
01:09:25 | |
66 |
Gügel, Michael | |
Team Strassacker |
01:09:30 | |
67 |
Barkmann, Holm | |
|
01:09:51 | |
68 |
Mundt, Peter | |
Pirate Hamburg |
01:10:09 | |
69 |
Niedermaier, Stefan | |
Sebis Amigos |
01:10:10 | |
70 |
Reimann, Hendrik | |
|
01:10:10 | |
71 |
Imbescheid, Frank | |
Team UGS |
01:10:39 | |
72 |
Leps, Michael | |
RSV Osterweddingen |
01:10:40 | |
73 |
Obermüller, Thomas | |
|
01:10:41 | |
74 |
Cebin, Andrej | |
|
01:10:54 | |
75 |
Rau, Michael | |
Body&Soul RV Sturmvogel |
01:11:02 | |
76 |
Brunnegger, Thomas | |
|
01:11:02 | |
77 |
Schüler, Peter | |
|
01:11:15 | |
78 |
Auer, Oswald | |
KRC ÖTZTAL |
01:11:22 | |
79 |
Steinhart, Johann | |
|
01:11:33 | |
80 |
Beuckmann, Martin | |
|
01:11:44 | |
81 |
Weber, Andreas | |
T-Mobile Jedermann Team |
01:11:48 | |
82 |
Hoffmann, Frank | |
|
01:12:02 | |
83 |
Wechner, Joachim | |
|
01:12:27 | |
84 |
Streubel, Dirk | |
|
01:12:35 | |
85 |
Rademacher, Stefan | |
Team UGS |
01:12:48 | |
86 |
Enzinger, Markus | |
Amici di Tredici Passi |
01:12:54 | |
87 |
Holl, Sebastian | |
Amici di Tredici Passi |
01:13:03 | |
88 |
Frohmann, Frank | |
|
01:13:48 | |
89 |
Mittendorf, Jens | |
|
01:13:53 | |
90 |
Friedl, Peter | |
|
01:13:54 | |
91 |
Hahn, Uwe | |
|
01:13:57 | |
92 |
Messmann, Kuno | |
|
01:14:25 | |
93 |
Hofman, Andreas | |
T-Mobile Jedermann Team |
01:14:32 | |
94 |
Meyerhoff, Otto | |
team blue essentials |
01:14:47 | |
95 |
Verkampen, Henri | |
Team AGAPEDIA Münsterland |
01:14:58 | |
96 |
Meinhard, Marian | |
TSV Altenberg |
01:15:07 | |
97 |
Hubl, Erich | |
|
01:15:07 | |
98 |
Meyer, Wolfram | |
Rote Laterne |
01:15:14 | |
99 |
Quitzow, Bernd | |
Car Special |
01:15:20 | |
100 |
Siegl, Daniel | |
|
01:15:37 | |
101 |
Baritello, Alessandro | |
Velo Club Valsusa |
01:15:50 | |
102 |
Drews, Jürgen | |
|
01:15:55 | |
103 |
Rau, Lutz | |
|
01:16:13 | |
104 |
Hofmann, Frank | |
|
01:16:26 | |
105 |
Wolf, Daniel | |
|
01:16:47 | |
106 |
Tietje, Jens Ole | |
|
01:16:49 | |
107 |
Barteck, Oliver | |
Team AGAPEDIA Münsterland |
01:16:50 | |
108 |
Mitteregger, Peter | |
|
01:16:53 | |
109 |
Wanke, Marko | |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
01:17:07 | |
110 |
Röhr, Jürgen | |
|
01:17:11 | |
111 |
Schäfer, Detlef | |
|
01:17:19 | |
112 |
Kreder, Goetz | |
|
01:17:22 | |
113 |
Atzkern, Christian | |
|
01:17:33 | |
114 |
Kirchlechner, Andreas | |
|
01:17:44 | |
115 |
Weiner, Christian | |
rad-sporthaus.com |
01:17:47 | |
116 |
Ntoulias, Georgios | |
|
01:17:59 | |
117 |
Reichl, Wolfgang | |
POST SV Weilheim |
01:18:17 | |
118 |
Beckmann, Dirk | |
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
01:18:21 | |
119 |
Goriwoda, Timo | |
Team UGS |
01:18:38 | |
120 |
Stiegler, Christian | |
|
01:18:58 | |
121 |
Bahler, Liane | |
|
01:19:12 | |
122 |
Auerbach, Martin | |
Team UGS |
01:19:17 | |
123 |
Schweitzer, Udo | |
|
01:19:47 | |
124 |
Dems, Patrick | |
|
01:20:01 | |
125 |
Hoffmann, Ulrich | |
Team AGAPEDIA Münsterland |
01:20:10 | |
126 |
Rokitta, Stephan | |
|
01:20:14 | |
127 |
Hoffmann, Roman | |
|
01:20:44 | |
128 |
Neubauer, Armin | |
Bike Store Bergedorf |
01:21:12 | |
129 |
Hillecke, Thomas | |
|
01:21:16 | |
130 |
Pluschke, Jaroslaw | |
|
01:21:21 | |
131 |
Koglbauer, Willibald | |
|
01:21:26 | |
132 |
Schafhuber, Herbert | |
|
01:21:36 | |
133 |
Rosenfelder, Peter | |
|
01:21:51 | |
134 |
Budde, Stephan | |
|
01:21:52 | |
135 |
Gehrmann, Tino | |
|
01:21:57 | |
136 |
Hoppe, Bernhard | |
rad-sporthaus.com |
01:22:11 | |
137 |
Triebl, Franz | |
|
01:22:33 | |
138 |
Hahndorf, André | |
Charly 94 |
01:22:36 | |
139 |
Steckenleiter, Wolfgang | |
|
01:22:36 | |
140 |
Schubert, Herbert | |
Team Enjoy |
01:22:40 | |
141 |
Fischer-Erlach, Lauris | |
|
01:23:28 | |
142 |
Ehrmann, Jürgen | |
|
01:24:13 | |
143 |
Rechel, Markus | |
Team Hafenradler Kehl |
01:24:23 | |
144 |
Kuhr, Andreas | |
|
01:24:52 | |
145 |
Kreuziger, Torsten | |
|
01:25:02 | |
146 |
Brand, Thomas | |
|
01:25:11 | |
147 |
Schmidt, Ralf | |
|
01:25:28 | |
148 |
Nowack, Andreas | |
|
01:25:28 | |
149 |
Steiner, Karl | |
|
01:26:09 | |
150 |
Keller, Ludwig | |
|
01:26:36 | |
151 |
Boissl, Norbert | |
BMAN-Sportsworld |
01:26:44 | |
152 |
Weghaupt, David | |
Team Hafenradler Kehl |
01:26:45 | |
153 |
Steiner, Kurt | |
|
01:26:51 | |
154 |
Henrich, Matthias | |
|
01:27:01 | |
155 |
Wenig, Jürgen | |
TeamBikeWear.com |
01:27:21 | |
156 |
Sundermann, Dirk | |
|
01:27:23 | |
157 |
Adamo, Franco | |
Team Strassacker |
01:27:57 | |
158 |
Friedrich, Enrico | |
|
01:28:13 | |
159 |
Kussin, Detlev | |
|
01:29:02 | |
160 |
Fialkowski, Marcus | |
T-Mobile Jedermann Team |
01:29:19 | |
161 |
Blersch, Armin | |
|
01:29:32 | |
162 |
Schwagerus, Marc | |
Appelwoi Racer |
01:30:22 | |
163 |
Sauter, Jürgen | |
|
01:30:31 | |
164 |
Ibrom, Wolfgang | |
|
01:30:42 | |
165 |
Schultheiß, Tom | |
Team HÜÄH |
01:32:11 | |
166 |
Gütte, Roger | |
|
01:32:25 | |
167 |
Hage, Hans-Jochen | |
|
01:32:52 | |
168 |
Gruber, Thomas | |
|
01:32:57 | |
169 |
Babinsky, Markus | |
|
01:33:08 | |
170 |
Siol, Ulrich | |
|
01:33:24 | |
171 |
Wegehaupt, Detlef | |
|
01:33:28 | |
172 |
Horstmann, Ilja | |
T-Mobile Jedermann Team |
01:33:42 | |
173 |
Wilhelms, Thorsten | |
T-Mobile Jedermann Team |
01:33:58 | |
174 |
Wolter, Detlef | |
|
01:34:02 | |
175 |
Weller, Hans-Peter | |
Team Enjoy |
01:34:26 | |
176 |
Engler, Falk | |
|
01:34:57 | |
177 |
Langner, Jens | |
|
01:35:04 | |
178 |
Strehle, Klaus | |
|
01:35:09 | |
179 |
Plattner, Edi | |
|
01:35:34 | |
180 |
Bader, Marco | |
|
01:35:48 | |
181 |
Werner, Axel | |
|
01:35:51 | |
182 |
Berger, Hans | |
|
01:35:58 | |
183 |
Zisimopoulos, Konstantinos | |
|
01:36:11 | |
184 |
Nierychlo, Thomas | |
|
01:36:48 | |
185 |
Georgi, Andreas | |
|
01:38:39 | |
186 |
Witzelhofer, Jörg | |
Veloclub Lechhausen |
01:40:58 | |
187 |
Giersch, Werner | |
|
01:42:16 | |
188 |
Bresele, Manfred | |
|
01:42:45 | |
189 |
Reisner, Johann | |
|
01:44:15 | |
190 |
Reiser, Herbert | |
|
01:44:22 | |
191 |
Speyer, Florian | |
Appelwoi Racer |
01:44:46 | |
192 |
Wolf, Günter | |
|
01:45:33 | |
193 |
Dangel, Dietmar | |
|
01:46:01 | |
194 |
Haug, Sebastian | |
Team HÜÄH |
01:47:14 | |
195 |
Fischer, Marcel | |
|
01:47:55 | |
196 |
Schicketanz, Thomas | |
Team Viner Racing |
01:48:20 | |
197 |
Truckenbrodt, Wolfgang | |
T-Mobile Jedermann Team |
01:48:28 | |
198 |
Rittinghaus, Frank | |
|
01:49:12 | |
199 |
Jurthe, Matthias | |
|
01:54:18 | |
200 |
Radberg, Detlef R. | |
|
01:57:27 | |
201 |
Thuri, Wolfgang | |
|
01:57:48 | |
202 |
Ponnath, Rüdiger | |
|
01:58:21 | |
203 |
Förster, Bernward | |
|
01:58:32 | |
204 |
Rogge, Stephan | |
|
01:59:08 | |
205 |
Jahn, Stefan | |
|
02:00:53 | |
206 |
Krüger, Dennis | |
pegel berlin |
02:00:57 | |
207 |
Engelmann, Knut | |
pegel berlin |
02:00:57 | |
208 |
Markert, Alexander | |
pegel berlin |
02:00:57 | |
209 |
Zahn, Pascal | |
Olimar |
02:07:01 | |
210 |
Tobias, Stephan | |
|
02:22:08 | |
211 |
Röder, Michael | |
|
| |
|
|